Back to Seabed Scavenger
Part
Brick Curved 3 x 1 No Studs
50950
Bricks Curved
Appears in 1,696 official sets
Brick Curved 3 x 1 No Studs (part 50950) is a Bricks Curved used in 1696 official LEGO sets. Scan or search to authenticate loose parts and check market value. Open the parent-set list to see which themes and years used this mold — essential when a common shape appears in a rare color or print.
- → Category: Bricks Curved
- → Appears in 1,696 official sets
- → Scan a photo to identify this part instantly
- → Compare market prices
Color variants
Dark Bluish Gray
Yellow
White
Black
Red
Light Bluish Gray
Orange
Dark Red
Dark Blue
Dark Green
Sand Blue
Medium Blue
Metallic Silver
Lime
Blue
Dark Purple
Pearl Gold
Medium Lavender
Tan
Dark Azure
Reddish Brown
Bright Light Orange
Dark Brown
Medium Azure
Related parts (prints, molds, alternates)
- [P] 50950pr0001 — Brick Curved 3 x 1 No Studs with Lightning Bolt / Harry Potter Scar print
- [P] 50950pr0002 — Brick Curved 3 x 1 No Studs with Red Shape print
- [P] 50950pr0003 — Brick Curved 3 x 1 No Studs with Red Shape print
- [P] 50950pr0004 — Brick Curved 3 x 1 No Studs with Black Shape print
- [P] 50950pr0005 — Brick Curved 3 x 1 No Studs with Black Shape print
- [P] 50950pr0006 — Brick Curved 3 x 1 No Studs with Dark Blue Shapes print
- [P] 50950pr0007 — Brick Curved 3 x 1 No Studs with Dark Blue Shapes print
- [P] 50950pr0008 — Brick Curved 3 x 1 No Studs with Dark Blue Shapes print
- [P] 50950pr0009 — Brick Curved 3 x 1 No Studs with Black Shapes print
- [P] 50950pr0010 — Brick Curved 3 x 1 No Studs with Black Shapes print
- [P] 50950pr0011 — Brick Curved 3 x 1 No Studs with Black Shapes print
- [P] 50950pr0012 — Brick Curved 3 x 1 No Studs with Black Shapes print
- [P] 50950pr0013 — Brick Curved 3 x 1 No Studs with Black Shapes print
Sets containing this part
2,369 sets · page 20 of 99
-
Quetzalcoatlus Plane Ambush76947-1 · 2022 -
The Razor Crest75331-1 · 2022 -
Birthday Bear30582-1 · 2022 -
Wintertime Polar Bears40571-1 · 2022 -
The Globe21332-1 · 2022 -
Mars Spacecraft Exploration Missions60354-1 · 2022 -
Off-road Buggy31123-1 · 2022 -
Lloyd's Golden Ultra Dragon71774-1 · 2022 -
McLaren Formula 1 Team 2022 (First Edition)42141-1 · 2022 -
Mythica40556-1 · 2022 -
Iron Man40535-1 · 2022 -
Mountain Windmill910003-1 · 2022 -
Spider-Man Webquarters Hangout10784-1 · 2022 -
McLaren Formula 1 Team 2022 (Second Edition)42141-2 · 2022 -
Race Cars5007645-1 · 2022 -
Lotus Evija76907-1 · 2022 -
Space Ride Amusement Truck60313-1 · 2022 -
Tribute to LEGO House40563-1 · 2022 -
Majestic Tiger31129-1 · 2022 -
Rocket Launch Center60351-1 · 2022 -
Boba Fett's Throne Room75326-1 · 2022 -
Great Pyramid of Giza21058-1 · 2022 -
Big Spike's Cloudtop Challenge Expansion Set71409-1 · 2022 -
Chevrolet Camaro Z/28 196910304-1 · 2022