Back to Swamp Jump
Part
Slope Curved 3 x 1 No Studs
50950
Bricks Curved
Appears in 1,696 official sets
Slope Curved 3 x 1 No Studs (part 50950) is a Bricks Curved used in 1696 official LEGO sets. Scan or search to authenticate loose parts and check market value. Open the parent-set list to see which themes and years used this mold — essential when a common shape appears in a rare color or print.
- → Category: Bricks Curved
- → Appears in 1,696 official sets
- → Scan a photo to identify this part instantly
- → Compare market prices
Color variants
Dark Bluish Gray
Yellow
White
Black
Red
Light Bluish Gray
Orange
Dark Red
Dark Blue
Dark Green
Sand Blue
Medium Blue
Metallic Silver
Lime
Blue
Dark Purple
Pearl Gold
Medium Lavender
Tan
Dark Azure
Reddish Brown
Bright Light Orange
Dark Brown
Medium Azure
Related parts (prints, molds, alternates)
- [P] 50950pr0001 — Slope Curved 3 x 1 No Studs with Lightning Bolt / Harry Potter Scar print
- [P] 50950pr0002 — Slope Curved 3 x 1 No Studs with Red Shape print
- [P] 50950pr0003 — Slope Curved 3 x 1 No Studs with Red Shape print
- [P] 50950pr0004 — Slope Curved 3 x 1 No Studs with Black Shape print
- [P] 50950pr0005 — Slope Curved 3 x 1 No Studs with Black Shape print
- [P] 50950pr0006 — Slope Curved 3 x 1 No Studs with Dark Blue Shapes print
- [P] 50950pr0007 — Slope Curved 3 x 1 No Studs with Dark Blue Shapes print
- [P] 50950pr0008 — Slope Curved 3 x 1 No Studs with Dark Blue Shapes print
- [P] 50950pr0009 — Slope Curved 3 x 1 No Studs with Black Shapes print
- [P] 50950pr0010 — Slope Curved 3 x 1 No Studs with Black Shapes print
- [P] 50950pr0011 — Slope Curved 3 x 1 No Studs with Black Shapes print
- [P] 50950pr0012 — Slope Curved 3 x 1 No Studs with Black Shapes print
- [P] 50950pr0013 — Slope Curved 3 x 1 No Studs with Black Shapes print
Sets containing this part
2,369 sets · page 64 of 99
-
Grand Carousel10196-1 · 2009 -
Extreme Wheelie8164-1 · 2009 -
Medieval Market Village10193-1 · 2009 -
Desert Viper8122-1 · 2009 -
Granite Grinder8958-1 · 2009 -
Airliner7807-1 · 2009 -
Republic Dropship with AT-OT10195-1 · 2009 -
Battle Droid on STAP30004-1 · 2009 -
Desert Challenge8126-1 · 2009 -
Separatist Shuttle8036-1 · 2009 -
RabbitMMMB005-1 · 2009 -
Construction Site7633-1 · 2009 -
Blue Sprinter8163-1 · 2009 -
Aerial Defense Unit8971-1 · 2009 -
Rock Wrecker8963-1 · 2009 -
Ferrari F1 Racers8123-1 · 2009 -
Track Turbo RC8183-1 · 2009 -
Max Security Transport5979-1 · 2009 -
Off Road Racer7800-1 · 2009 -
Rock Hacker8907-1 · 2009 -
Hyperspeed Pursuit5973-1 · 2009 -
Front Loader8265-1 · 2009 -
Front-End Loader7630-1 · 2009 -
Claw Digger8959-1 · 2009