Back to Expecto Patronum
Part
Slope Curved 3 x 1 No Studs
50950
Bricks Curved
Appears in 1,696 official sets
Slope Curved 3 x 1 No Studs (part 50950) is a Bricks Curved used in 1696 official LEGO sets. Scan or search to authenticate loose parts and check market value. Open the parent-set list to see which themes and years used this mold — essential when a common shape appears in a rare color or print.
- → Category: Bricks Curved
- → Appears in 1,696 official sets
- → Scan a photo to identify this part instantly
- → Compare market prices
Color variants
Dark Bluish Gray
Yellow
White
Black
Red
Light Bluish Gray
Orange
Dark Red
Dark Blue
Dark Green
Sand Blue
Medium Blue
Metallic Silver
Lime
Blue
Dark Purple
Pearl Gold
Medium Lavender
Tan
Dark Azure
Reddish Brown
Bright Light Orange
Dark Brown
Medium Azure
Related parts (prints, molds, alternates)
- [P] 50950pr0001 — Slope Curved 3 x 1 No Studs with Lightning Bolt / Harry Potter Scar print
- [P] 50950pr0002 — Slope Curved 3 x 1 No Studs with Red Shape print
- [P] 50950pr0003 — Slope Curved 3 x 1 No Studs with Red Shape print
- [P] 50950pr0004 — Slope Curved 3 x 1 No Studs with Black Shape print
- [P] 50950pr0005 — Slope Curved 3 x 1 No Studs with Black Shape print
- [P] 50950pr0006 — Slope Curved 3 x 1 No Studs with Dark Blue Shapes print
- [P] 50950pr0007 — Slope Curved 3 x 1 No Studs with Dark Blue Shapes print
- [P] 50950pr0008 — Slope Curved 3 x 1 No Studs with Dark Blue Shapes print
- [P] 50950pr0009 — Slope Curved 3 x 1 No Studs with Black Shapes print
- [P] 50950pr0010 — Slope Curved 3 x 1 No Studs with Black Shapes print
- [P] 50950pr0011 — Slope Curved 3 x 1 No Studs with Black Shapes print
- [P] 50950pr0012 — Slope Curved 3 x 1 No Studs with Black Shapes print
- [P] 50950pr0013 — Slope Curved 3 x 1 No Studs with Black Shapes print
Sets containing this part
2,369 sets · page 44 of 99
-
Daisy's Beauty Salon41140-1 · 2016 -
Iron Man vs. Loki10721-1 · 2016 -
Batman: Killer Croc Sewer Smash76055-1 · 2016 -
Batman & The Joker41491-1 · 2016 -
UNIQLO Mystery Bag [Parrot]40131-2 · 2016 -
The Precious Crystal Mine41177-1 · 2016 -
Fire Starter Set60106-1 · 2016 -
Batman & Superman vs. Lex Luthor10724-1 · 2016 -
Batman: Rescue from Ra's al Ghul76056-1 · 2016 -
TIE Striker75154-1 · 2016 -
Burj Khalifa21031-1 · 2016 -
Lou SealGIANTS2016-1 · 2016 -
The Dragon Sanctuary41178-1 · 2016 -
Werewolf40217-1 · 2016 -
Volkswagen Beetle10252-1 · 2016 -
Acklay911612-1 · 2016 -
Queen Dragon's Rescue41179-1 · 2016 -
Kryptonite Interception76045-1 · 2016 -
Star Wars: Build Your Own Adventure5005159-1 · 2016 -
Fast Car31046-1 · 2016 -
Tanker Truck Takedown76067-1 · 2016 -
Ariel's Dolphin Carriage10723-1 · 2016 -
Star Wars Advent Calendar 201675146-1 · 2016 -
Winter Holiday Train10254-1 · 2016